TAKIM ADI Ad Soyad 8. Soru puanı Toplam puan 8 iptal 100 üzerinden
FİO İbrahim Emre Demircioğlu 10 100 90 100,00
MAKER06 Enes Kaan ÖZDAL 7 97 90 100,00
süper Açıbot Ahmet Esat Altıntaş 10 100 90 100,00
MAKER06 Efe Erkin ERDOĞAN 10 97 87 96,67
Orfin52 Çınar İSLAM 1 88 87 96,67
TeknoNeed Salih Tuna Demircan 10 97 87 96,67
BİLİMSEL YEDİLER ELİF YILDIZ 1 85 84 93,33
Akıncı37 Muhammed Vefa Kisbet 7 88 81 90,00
KİNGS EGE HAZİNEDAROĞLU 1 82 81 90,00
ROBOTAC TUNAHAN DÜNDAR 1 82 81 90,00
YILDIZLAR ANKARA İHSAN FURKAN ERDOĞAN 4 85 81 90,00
ZARAFET EGE ÇİÇEK 10 91 81 90,00
AHMET YESEVİ 2 İBRAHİM TURAN 10 90 80 88,89
BEREGE60 Berkehan Arda Özdemir 1 81 80 88,89
BOLU ÖNCÜ TEAM YİĞİT COŞGUN 1 81 80 88,89
The CODERS BARAN SEZER 1 81 80 88,89
ZARAFET HAMZA EYMEN ÇİÇEK 10 90 80 88,89
ArduHürriyetTeam Can Er 1 79 78 86,67
ay teşkilatı Taha Eren CÜCE 7 85 78 86,67
CodeAÇI Efe Ağlamazlar 10 88 78 86,67
infinite mind METEHAN BAYHAN 1 79 78 86,67
Magnetar EMRE FATİH ÖZCAN 1 79 78 86,67
OGZ MakeX Teams 2 Yusuf Kağan KAYA 7 85 78 86,67
ÖNCÜTÜRK SEVDE CEREN TÜRKER 1 79 78 86,67
Roboküp Burak YILDIRIM 10 88 78 86,67
robomax İhsan Şenlik 10 88 78 86,67
Ruling of Coding BERKAY ÇETİN 1 79 78 86,67
Shields Team Mehmet Efe MAZGAL 1 79 78 86,67
TeknoNeed Ömer Esat Altıkulaç 10 88 78 86,67
yıldız teşkilatı meleksu top 1 79 78 86,67
ArduHürriyetTeam Alp Er 1 78 77 85,56
CodeBusters Gözde Dora Kargın 1 78 77 85,56
Mahir 4.0.0 ALİHAN SENCER BERK 1 78 77 85,56
MAKER06 Gülse GÜÇLÜ 7 84 77 85,56
ÖNCÜ TÜRK YILDIZLARI HASAN KOMPİR 1 78 77 85,56
VBOT Taylan Gündeşlioğlu 7 84 77 85,56
AÇImo Elif Berra Demir 7 82 75 83,33
Akıncı37 Ömer Faruk Ceylan 1 76 75 83,33
ÇÖZÜM ABM Alperen ÖZCAN 1 76 75 83,33
ÇÖZÜM DOF Doğa UYSAL 1 76 75 83,33
Çözüm Mühendisleri Mina Rüya Ekşi 1 76 75 83,33
Güzelyalı ROBOTS Galip Ataman Sözlü 10 85 75 83,33
KırdarRoboBoys Kaya Kırdar 1 76 75 83,33
Magnetar ARDA BERKCAN 1 76 75 83,33
Orfin52 BELİNAY KARAKOÇ 1 76 75 83,33
Orfin52 Birkan TOP 1 76 75 83,33
ÖNCÜ ATAK TARIK EROL KILIÇ 10 85 75 83,33
ROBOTAC1 DENİZ ERCAN 1 76 75 83,33
ROBOTAC1 NEHİR YILMAZ 1 76 75 83,33
Robotistanya FUNDA SERRA ERE 1 76 75 83,33
Robotistanya KADİR BERKAY CEYNAKLI 1 76 75 83,33
The CODERS KAAN ÇETİN 7 82 75 83,33
TheCodEs ALİ EFE ÇİÇEK 1 76 75 83,33
YEŞEREN TECH Muhammed Eren Şümür 1 76 75 83,33
Agk88*7b ÖZGÜ HAPHAP 1 75 74 82,22
AHMET YESEVİ 1 MEHMET AKİF TURAN 10 84 74 82,22
ay teşkilatı elif iriş 10 84 74 82,22
ay teşkilatı Yaren Kazdal 10 84 74 82,22
Coders of Evyap-1 Damla Öneş 1 75 74 82,22
ÖNCÜ ROBOTİX AHMET YAVUZ DÜĞMECİ 1 75 74 82,22
ÖNCÜ ROBOTİX YASİR KEREM 1 75 74 82,22
R&T Tarık İLCİ 4 78 74 82,22
roboske Asrın ŞAHİN 7 81 74 82,22
roboske DOĞUKAN ASLAN 10 84 74 82,22
roboske TUNA CENGİZ 10 84 74 82,22
TeknoBest Samet Ulusoy 1 75 74 82,22
2K1M Kerim Türk 4 76 72 80,00
2K1M Yiğit Kaan Demiral 1 73 72 80,00
AÇImo Ahmet Kaan Dağ 10 82 72 80,00
açırob Rahmi Başar Erem 7 79 72 80,00
AGK88-5 DORUK KOÇ 1 73 72 80,00
AGK88-5 DORUK YAĞMURCU 7 79 72 80,00
AKINCILAR Asude Reyyan Bulut 4 76 72 80,00
ANDROMEDA OĞUZ ASLAN FROM DEV. 1 73 72 80,00
ÇeViK METE PERKGÖZ 10 82 72 80,00
Çorlu Bilsem Gülce Demiryol 1 73 72 80,00
Dark Souls BATIKAN BULUT 1 73 72 80,00
EDİRNEBİLSEM-Mİ MÜMİN KAYRA ŞEN 7 79 72 80,00
ETERNAL MEHMET GİRAY KURT 1 73 72 80,00
infinite mind MELİH UÇARSU 1 73 72 80,00
KIZLAR2 NİSA KAHYA 1 73 72 80,00
Mahir 4.0.2 TAHA MUHACİR 1 73 72 80,00
NahitaTeam Ahmet Kaan Peker 1 73 72 80,00
NENEHATUNTEAM2 KAAN ATEŞ 1 73 72 80,00
Olana Kadar Tekrarla Çınar Çınarlıer 10 82 72 80,00
Roboçek Nebula GÖKÇE CEYDA BİLGİN 10 82 72 80,00
Roboçözüm Hüseyin Umut Akcan 1 73 72 80,00
Roboçözüm Şeyma Fındık 4 76 72 80,00
Roboküp Deniz Murat YILDIRIM 1 73 72 80,00
RoCitiens Yiğit Efe KAVAK 10 82 72 80,00
Sincan Belediyesi Defne Beren ÇOBAN 1 73 72 80,00
TeknoBest Aykut Eren Dinç 1 73 72 80,00
TheCodEs EFE RÜSTEM ATEŞ 1 73 72 80,00
VBO ERDEM ÇAYIRCI 1 73 72 80,00
VBO MUHAMMED YAĞIZ ÖZGÜN 1 73 72 80,00
VBOT Yağız Kara 10 82 72 80,00
yıldız robotik ENES ÇELEĞEN 1 73 72 80,00
yıldız teşkilatı berkay yılmaz 4 76 72 80,00
yıldızlar amine merve başer 1 73 72 80,00
YILDIZLAR İSTANBUL MUHAMMET EFE KELLECİOĞLU 4 76 72 80,00
2K1M Mehmet Gevgeşoğlu 7 78 71 78,89
ANDROMEDA EGE ARDA TİRYAKİ 1 72 71 78,89
BARCODESNK EFE BAHÇIVAN 10 81 71 78,89
BARCODESNK NAZLI IŞIL KOPER 10 81 71 78,89
BEREGE60 Ege Çiğdem 1 72 71 78,89
Bizon-1 Özge ULU 4 75 71 78,89
BOLU ÖNCÜ TEAM 2 IŞIL DURU KORDON 1 72 71 78,89
Dark Souls AHMET DENİZ TOPAL 4 75 71 78,89
EDİRNEBİLSEM-SBF SANER SÜZEN 1 72 71 78,89
FinOr52 Mustafa Eren ÖZMEN 7 78 71 78,89
HackTürk Ahmet Yusuf Yiğit 1 72 71 78,89
Infinity Power Naz Fındık 1 72 71 78,89
R&T Reyyan İlci 7 78 71 78,89
Robokod Güzelyalı Ece Pekiner 1 72 71 78,89
Sanko Genius Yiğit Diken 10 81 71 78,89
Shields Team Muhammed Oğuzhan ÇAKIR 1 72 71 78,89
TreeBoom Adil Berat Badem 1 72 71 78,89
VBOT Berkay Eldemir 7 78 71 78,89
Yenilmezler Rouzahong Kamila 1 72 71 78,89
yıldızlar ahmet kemal gür 1 72 71 78,89
ALTINKÜRE 3 Abdullah Orkun Ergene 1 71 70 77,78
bilginler bilgenur uzun 1 71 70 77,78
ÇeViK CAN ŞENTAŞLAR 0 70 70 77,78
Genç Dahiler Ece Defne Akca 7 77 70 77,78
GRUP KATOT Ceylin İmdat 0 70 70 77,78
GRUP KATOT Elif Demirtaş 0 70 70 77,78
HackTürk İrem Erkli 1 71 70 77,78
Infinity Power Mustafa İbrahim Kale 7 77 70 77,78
Kod Ustaları Yiğit Refik Güzelses 1 71 70 77,78
Meltem TeknoLab  Eren Haydar Kılıç 1 71 70 77,78
ÖNCÜ TÜRK YILDIZLARI YAVUZ KIZILALP 0 70 70 77,78
Pecode Poyraz KARA 1 71 70 77,78
Probotics Team Artun Sahakoğlu 1 71 70 77,78
Probotics Team Mila Deveciyan 0 70 70 77,78
RoboAÇI Emre Kalkışım 1 71 70 77,78
RoboKids ELİF GÖKTAŞ 1 71 70 77,78
Ruling of Coding İbrahim ARPACIOĞLU 1 71 70 77,78
Sanko Genius Kerem Akkuş 4 74 70 77,78
team robocod Ahmet Sami KAYA 1 71 70 77,78
TheCodEs SİNAN ARSLAN 1 71 70 77,78
TreeBoom Rıza Mert Sezgin 1 71 70 77,78
TürkCode Çağan Enes Kahraman 1 71 70 77,78
YEŞEREN ROBOTİCS Eren Gökalp İnceoğlu 7 77 70 77,78
YILDIZLAR ANKARA ATA ÇOBAN 0 70 70 77,78
AÇImo Aslıhan Buğa 4 73 69 76,67
AÇImus Prime Zeynep Şafak 1 70 69 76,67
Akhisar Koleji Elif Erdem 7 76 69 76,67
ALTINKÜRE 2 Talha Aktaş 1 70 69 76,67
atomos BAVER ÖZDEMİR 4 73 69 76,67
bilginler ahmet özdemir 1 70 69 76,67
BilKod Ahmet Evleksiz 1 70 69 76,67
Bizon-4 Ülkü Sena AYDIN 10 79 69 76,67
black stars EDA ÖZTÜRK 1 70 69 76,67
Brownieler Sarp Vatansever 1 70 69 76,67
ÇÖZÜM DOF Oğulhan HAKLI 1 70 69 76,67
DARKRAT YÜCEL ERDEM NALBANT 1 70 69 76,67
Edeler GİRLS Team  Gülhan Ece YAŞAR 1 70 69 76,67
EDİRNEBİLSEM-SBF FATİH ATALAY 1 70 69 76,67
Edirnekapı1 Muhammed Selman Doğmaz 1 70 69 76,67
EVRENSEL Mustafa Hakan ARSLAN 1 70 69 76,67
FUTURE DESIGNERS Tuna Macif 7 76 69 76,67
HACK A TECH BERKAY HOLAT 1 70 69 76,67
Joker Team 1 Yusuf YALÇIN 10 79 69 76,67
Mahir 4.0.0 MEHMET SELİM AKTAŞ 1 70 69 76,67
MesaRob Fatma Nisa Yılmaz 1 70 69 76,67
MUHTEŞEM İKİLİ İREM YANAR 1 70 69 76,67
NENHATUNTEAM BATUHAN ÇAĞAN ASLANSOY 7 76 69 76,67
OGZ MakeX Teams 3 Ercan Yasin ÇELİK 1 70 69 76,67
RGB ROBOTICS Murat Macit 1 70 69 76,67
Roboçek Alpha SAHRA ECE TÜRKMEN 1 70 69 76,67
ROBOHEDEF 1 Aybüke AĞDAŞ 1 70 69 76,67
Robokod Güzelyalı Sait Bilal Hatipoğlu 1 70 69 76,67
Space Tigers KEREM KIRICI 1 70 69 76,67
ŞAHİNLER MELİH BAYER 1 70 69 76,67
VadiROOT'20 Ceylin Arık 10 79 69 76,67
YILDIZLAR ANKARA ZAFER SOLAKOĞLU 1 70 69 76,67
AGK88-5 SEZAR KARAHAN 7 75 68 75,56
Akigolar Bahri Gümüşboğa 10 78 68 75,56
ANDROMEDA NİLGÜN DEFNE ÇİMEN 1 69 68 75,56
BiltesRobo Mustafa Hüsnücan ALIÇLI 1 69 68 75,56
CodeAdventurers Makbule Bengü Toktay 1 69 68 75,56
Coding Time Eylül Bayçiftci 1 69 68 75,56
ElectronicEarth Cemre ÖZTÜRK 1 69 68 75,56
EVRENSEL Tulgar Batu ALAN 1 69 68 75,56
Lord of the Codes Kayra Sancar 1 69 68 75,56
OwlTeam Güneş ŞAHİNKANAT 10 78 68 75,56
OwlTeam Mert BİLGE 10 78 68 75,56
PEBOT Ecrin Ela Postgören 1 69 68 75,56
ROBODUDE ARINÇ TARHAN YILMAZ 1 69 68 75,56
ROBOHEDEF 1 Kaan Berk SEDALI 7 75 68 75,56
Robomaksysd Azra Macit 1 69 68 75,56
Ruling of Coding Kaan KILINÇ 7 75 68 75,56
yıldızlar oğuz kağan özer 1 69 68 75,56
ZOPTİRİX İREM BEK 4 72 68 75,56
ZOPTİRİX KAĞAN İREZ 7 75 68 75,56
Beşsekiz-AS HÜSEYİN SELİM SÖNMEZ 1 68 67 74,44
Bilim Dostları Egehan Yılmaz 4 71 67 74,44
Bilim Dostları Kerem K 7 74 67 74,44
CodeBusters Alper KÖSE 0 67 67 74,44
CodeMakersA Mert Ata Makinacı 0 67 67 74,44
Coders of Evyap-2 Ada Tomruk 1 68 67 74,44
Codeteam:E&E Ege Ayav 1 68 67 74,44
CyberCoders Çağrı Bartu Öcal 1 68 67 74,44
Gold Grape Mehmet Enes Uzun 0 67 67 74,44
GRUP KATOT Mira Küçük 1 68 67 74,44
HACK A TECH NAZIM SARP TEKBAŞ 1 68 67 74,44
Kodcular Ali Tarık TANRISEVER 0 67 67 74,44
Mahir 4.0.1 MEHMET SELİM BAŞKURT 0 67 67 74,44
Mecha-NEYU NECATİ GÜZELYEL 0 67 67 74,44
Meltem TeknoLab  Fatih İmamoğlu 1 68 67 74,44
NET-3000 Mustafa Erhan DÖNMEZ 1 68 67 74,44
Pecode Ece IRK 0 67 67 74,44
Robotik Adamlar Ege Macun 1 68 67 74,44
3'lü Maker Team Ahmet Akif Çandır 1 67 66 73,33
AÇImus Prime Bilge Küçükşahin 1 67 66 73,33
AERobotic Umut Kıvanç ŞAHİN 10 76 66 73,33
Agk88*7b NERMİN BEYZA SARICA 1 67 66 73,33
BARCODESNK UMAY ALTUNYURT 10 76 66 73,33
black stars ŞİLAN BOZDAĞLI 1 67 66 73,33
BOLU ÖNCÜ TEAM IMRAN NAMAZOV 10 76 66 73,33
ByteCode Doruk Alp Uzunarslan 1 67 66 73,33
ByteCode Şerdil Kemal Uzun 1 67 66 73,33
Coders of Evyap-1 İhsan Gökalp Yücel 1 67 66 73,33
Coders of Evyap-2 Erkin Efe Uzun 1 67 66 73,33
Codeteam:E&E Zeynep Ece Bozyiğit 1 67 66 73,33
ÇETİNBOT 7 YUNUS EMRE KARASAKAL 1 67 66 73,33
Çorlu Bilsem Emre Gürcan 7 73 66 73,33
ÇÖZÜM ABM Mehmet Yusuf KORKUT 1 67 66 73,33
Çözüm Akademi Merkez Yiğit Şahin 7 73 66 73,33
ÇÖZÜM TEAM SALİH EMRE YILMAZ 1 67 66 73,33
Directory Nisa Nur Çanga 1 67 66 73,33
dtb tunç ilk 1 67 66 73,33
Edeler GİRLS Team  Ecrin KURUOĞLU 1 67 66 73,33
emi ERMAN UĞUR 1 67 66 73,33
emi MUSA KEREM ŞAHİN 4 70 66 73,33
Erelbot Mustafa Mert DURUEL 1 67 66 73,33
Fatsaçı6 Nazlı Özkaya 4 70 66 73,33
FinOr52 Mirza ŞENEL 1 67 66 73,33
GENÇMESAROB YİĞİT ONUR ZIBA 1 67 66 73,33
Güzelyalı ROBOTS Azra Kesici 1 67 66 73,33
Joker Team 1 Sümeyye Ebrar SARICA 4 70 66 73,33
Karınca Takımı Mustafa Deniz BERGİ 1 67 66 73,33
NENHATUNTEAM ELİF ÖZDEMİR 10 76 66 73,33
Olana Kadar Tekrarla Alpgiray Adıyaman 10 76 66 73,33
Pulsar HALİL MERT YAVUZKURT 10 76 66 73,33
Roboküp Kayra Mustafa DEMİR 1 67 66 73,33
ROBOTAC3 TALHA DORUK AÇIK 1 67 66 73,33
SAKARYA BİLSEM 2 YUSUF UTKAN BAYRAKDAR 1 67 66 73,33
Şehir Robotics Eymen Topçu 1 67 66 73,33
Takım Yıldızı AHMET ERHAN AVCI 1 67 66 73,33
TeachLab Asude Uyaroğlu 1 67 66 73,33
Teknoloji Meraklıları MELEK Kocaman 1 67 66 73,33
Yeşilovskiler Aykun Antranik Nersesyan 7 73 66 73,33
YILDIZLAR-1 MEDİNE NİDA 1 67 66 73,33
Zarifrobo 1 Ali Emin Kaleözü 1 67 66 73,33
ArduHürriyetTeam-2 Kerem AYTİN 7 72 65 72,22
B-612 DURU TÜYSÜZOĞLU 1 66 65 72,22
ÇETİNBOT 7 YASİN KÜLCÜ 1 66 65 72,22
Directory Malika Şirin 10 75 65 72,22
Eirnekapı2 Elvin Şeniş 1 66 65 72,22
EKİP 06 ÖMER ARDA ALTUNSOY 1 66 65 72,22
Grupbug  Hatice Kübra Yelpaze 10 75 65 72,22
Grupbug  Yusuf Bilal Yelpaze 10 75 65 72,22
GrupHataAyıklama ŞEVVAL ÖZDER 1 66 65 72,22
HackTürk Umut Özköylü 1 66 65 72,22
Hasanpolakankodluyor ECEM DURMAZ 1 66 65 72,22
Kodcular Dolunay GÜCÜKORUÇ 1 66 65 72,22
PARDUS Çağın Emre ÖZKAN 1 66 65 72,22
Pulsar ALPER EGE ASLAN 1 66 65 72,22
RGB ROBOTICS Kayra Kaya 1 66 65 72,22
RoboAÇI Eray Ünal 1 66 65 72,22
Roboçek Alpha DEFNE SERT 1 66 65 72,22
Robokod Jr. BUSE BAŞARAN 1 66 65 72,22
Space Tigers ÜNALCAN GÜNGÖR 1 66 65 72,22
TechnoBil İnovation Metehan Katrancı 7 72 65 72,22
TeknoBest Mehmet T Çakır 1 66 65 72,22
ZOPTİRİX NUR İNAN 7 72 65 72,22
BİLİMSEL BEŞLER MUSTAFA ALPER IŞIKLI 0 64 64 71,11
CodeAÇI Alperen Gümüş 0 64 64 71,11
CodeBusters Mehmet Ege YENİCİ 0 64 64 71,11
CodeName26 ALİ FURKAN ARSLAN 1 65 64 71,11
CyberTeam MRT BLGN 1 65 64 71,11
EKİP 06 KAYRA AKMAN 0 64 64 71,11
Gold Grape Mustafa Kaan Nişancı 0 64 64 71,11
Kankalar Emrullah CİLACI 0 64 64 71,11
team robocod Berat DALKILIÇ 1 65 64 71,11
Three IQ Lara Ekin ARAL 0 64 64 71,11
YILDIZLAR-1 ECRİN KUZULUGİL 0 64 64 71,11
açırob Ege Aydoğmuş 1 64 63 70,00
AHMET YESEVİ 1 ALPEREN OKUMUŞ 4 67 63 70,00
Akıncı37 Salih Sert 1 64 63 70,00
Akigolar Onur Ege Ay 4 67 63 70,00
AMD Milan Caner ARIK 7 70 63 70,00
ArduHürriyetTeam-3 İhsan Efe Yazıcıoğlu 1 64 63 70,00
ArduHürriyetTeam-3 Ömer Kumbar 7 70 63 70,00
Ayyıldız Tim Asrın Çınar 1 64 63 70,00
Beşsekiz-AS ABDÜLHAMİT AVLAR 1 64 63 70,00
BilKod Salih Efe Ergün 7 70 63 70,00
BLUETEAM Muhammed Emir YAŞAR 10 73 63 70,00
Brownieler Ege Gürdal 1 64 63 70,00
CityGames Bilgehan Kıvanç 1 64 63 70,00
CodeAdventurers Nazlı Korkut 1 64 63 70,00
ÇÖZÜM TEAM ALİ EGE ENGİN 4 67 63 70,00
dtb defne atalay 1 64 63 70,00
Eirnekapı2 Mete Kocabaş 1 64 63 70,00
ETERNAL KIVANÇ YILMAZ 1 64 63 70,00
Fatsaçı6 Yiğit Efe Calay 1 64 63 70,00
FUTURE DESIGNERS Ömer faruk Demir 7 70 63 70,00
GENÇMESAROB ŞURA ÖZDEMİR 1 64 63 70,00
Grup Roboküp Fatıma Zehra Özyurt 1 64 63 70,00
KVA-KAPLANLARI Ahmet Alp Demir 1 64 63 70,00
Mahir 4.0.1 ALİ EYMEN GÖLEÇ 1 64 63 70,00
NahitaTeam Ali Yavuz Kaya 1 64 63 70,00
NENEHATUNTEAM2 EYMEN AKKAYA 1 64 63 70,00
OGZ MakeX Teams 1 Elif Eylül BOLAT 1 64 63 70,00
OGZ Robotic Teams 1 Ali Yağız AKÇA 1 64 63 70,00
PARDUS Metehan KOÇALİ 10 73 63 70,00
ROBOHEDEF 1 Meryem Beyza AKTAŞ 1 64 63 70,00
Robokod Jr. HALİL İBRAHİM NAS 1 64 63 70,00
RoboTeam MUSTAFA ŞENOL 1 64 63 70,00
RoboTeam NAZ SUSAM 4 67 63 70,00
Robotistanya ARDA SEBZECİLİ 1 64 63 70,00
RoboWizard Ecrin Meliha SEVİM 4 67 63 70,00
RoboZinde Elif Naz Akbaş 1 64 63 70,00
SAKARYA BİLSEM 3 ALPEREN ORMAN 7 70 63 70,00
Space Tigers İMDAT EFE SAMSA 1 64 63 70,00
süper ikili HAKTAN ÇAKIR 1 64 63 70,00
Süpersonik Robo AHMET HAKAN ÇOLAK 1 64 63 70,00
Şampiyonlar Baran Polat 1 64 63 70,00
The CODERS ZEYNEP AKTAŞ 1 64 63 70,00
Algo Robo Zeynep Sanık 1 63 62 68,89
ArduHürriyetTeam-2 Ali Yiğit AYTİN 7 69 62 68,89
B Dostlar Ali Osman DURLANIK 1 63 62 68,89
Bizon-3 Emir Yağız ŞENGÖZ 4 66 62 68,89
COMPUTER MONSTERS ELİF ATA 1 63 62 68,89
dtb poyraz yılmaz 1 63 62 68,89
EDİRNEBİLSEM-SBF BATUHAN ALAYLI 4 66 62 68,89
Erelbot Eren AKAR 1 63 62 68,89
Grup Roboküp Elif Beyza Tüfekçi 1 63 62 68,89
Karınca Takımı Yaman Tunç TERCAN 7 69 62 68,89
Kod Ustaları Kayra Duraçe 1 63 62 68,89
Küçük Mucitler MUSTAFA BAŞDAŞ 1 63 62 68,89
Mahir 4.0.3 AHMET KEREM KAYA 1 63 62 68,89
Mecha-NEYU YUNUS EMRE DOĞRU 1 63 62 68,89
Never Give Up AHMET BURAK OZAN 1 63 62 68,89
Roboçek Nebula EFE SUCAR 10 72 62 68,89
ROBODUDE EGEHAN TUR 1 63 62 68,89
SÜPERNOVA Alperen baş 1 63 62 68,89
VBO ATACAN AKPINAR 1 63 62 68,89
yıldız robotik HACI SALTUK HANÇER 1 63 62 68,89
ZARAFET ÖMER FARUK AYDINLI 4 66 62 68,89
zion tuğra çağın erdaş 1 63 62 68,89
6Droid GÜLİN ORAL 1 62 61 67,78
Agk88-7a ELİF UÇAR 7 68 61 67,78
AKA Code Team Ahmet Ediz Harem 1 62 61 67,78
Alpha Şeyda Gül Erol 1 62 61 67,78
Bilim Dostları YTuna 7 68 61 67,78
Cappadocia Tigers Hatice Ebru Yıldırım 0 61 61 67,78
Doministler Yusuf Yaşar Erbey 1 62 61 67,78
GrupAlgoritma AHMET AKSOY 1 62 61 67,78
Grupbug  Taha Aksoy 1 62 61 67,78
Kankalar Muhammed Emin ÖZEN 0 61 61 67,78
Lord of the Codes Sancar Sancar 1 62 61 67,78
Mahir 4.0.3 FURKAN KILIÇ 1 62 61 67,78
Mantıklı 3'lü   Zeynep Rana Sarı 1 62 61 67,78
OMEGA ELA ERSOY 0 61 61 67,78
SüperAçıMaker Ayten Berrak Yaşar 0 61 61 67,78
team robocod Hasan BULDUK 0 61 61 67,78
Three IQ Doğa Özdamar 1 62 61 67,78
Wall-e ASLI ERYİĞİT 1 62 61 67,78
AHMET YESEVİ 2 FATİH KARTAL 1 61 60 66,67
AKA Code Team Eyüp Yenigün 1 61 60 66,67
AKA Code Team Oğuz Tekinsoy 1 61 60 66,67
Akhisar Koleji Deniz Özcan 4 64 60 66,67
Akhisar Koleji Yağızhan Arda Sarp 4 64 60 66,67
akıl küpü yiğit lütfi avan 1 61 60 66,67
ALTINKÜRE 1 Gökçe Kara 1 61 60 66,67
ALTINKÜRE 3 Mehmet Mert Eren 1 61 60 66,67
ArduHürriyetTeam-3 Berke Serçe 7 67 60 66,67
Atom Karıncalar Burhan Emre Gözübüyük 1 61 60 66,67
BAK GÜÇLÜ ÜÇLÜ ARDA EKMEN 1 61 60 66,67
Bilişim Uzmanları Süleyman Büyükkurt 4 64 60 66,67
CityGames Utku İhsan Çelebi 10 70 60 66,67
Coders of Evyap-2 İlkim Bilge Zer 1 61 60 66,67
ÇeViK MERT TAŞÇI 0 60 60 66,67
DARKRAT DURSUN ENES KÖKSAL 1 61 60 66,67
Edeler GİRLS Team  Duru YANIK 1 61 60 66,67
Edeler Teams 1 Hasan Emre BİLAL 1 61 60 66,67
emi İLKE GÖNÜL GÜRLEK 1 61 60 66,67
FAM JR Faruk ADALI 1 61 60 66,67
Fatsaçı6 Türker İldemlik 1 61 60 66,67
infinite mind II EYLÜL İLKİM ASLAN 1 61 60 66,67
Kanuni 1 Hatice Sena BİLDİK 4 64 60 66,67
Kanuni 2 Mehmet Fatih GÜLSEVEN 7 67 60 66,67
Mekanik EMİR ALTINYÜREK 1 61 60 66,67
MOROBA Berk Eren Balı 1 61 60 66,67
Nötron NİSA ÖZKAYA 4 64 60 66,67
OGZ MakeX Teams 3 Celal SOYDEMİR 1 61 60 66,67
PROFESSIONAL CODERS İclal Karasakal 1 61 60 66,67
Robokod Bursa GÖKDENİZ TOK 10 70 60 66,67
RoboMercan Mehmet Eren Karaman 4 64 60 66,67
SAKARYA BİLSEM 2 DENİZ YILMAZ 1 61 60 66,67
Süpersonik Robo Emir Eymen KUŞ 1 61 60 66,67
Şampiyonlar Halil Yıldırım 1 61 60 66,67
Team Çocuk Adam Asya Dörttepe 1 61 60 66,67
techno EKM Ege Eren toksoy 1 61 60 66,67
TeknoNeed Ömer Faruk Kaplan 10 70 60 66,67
Uranüs52 Ozan KAYA 0 60 60 66,67
Yenilmezler Abdullah Aksoy 10 70 60 66,67
YEŞEREN ROBOTİCS Hakkı Çağan Aksoydan 1 61 60 66,67
YEŞEREN TECH Burak Efe Poyraz 1 61 60 66,67
YILDIZLAR İSTANBUL DEMİR SÜNNETÇİ 1 61 60 66,67
YILDIZLAR-2 ÖMER FARUK AKSOY 1 61 60 66,67
zion enes furkan boyacı 1 61 60 66,67
Açı Makers kaan çalışkan 1 60 59 65,56
AHMET YESEVİ 3 AHMET TUNA 1 60 59 65,56
ALTINKÜRE 2 Yusuf Eren Şentürk 1 60 59 65,56
Ayyıldız Tim Yağız Efe Koçak 1 60 59 65,56
Batı 1 Yusuf Tuna TANRIVERDİ 1 60 59 65,56
Batı 2 Ömer ERTÖR 1 60 59 65,56
Bizon-1 Zehra AYDIN 1 60 59 65,56
COMPUTER MONSTERS SİMAY ÖZBAHADIR 1 60 59 65,56
CyberCoders Mesut Kağan Sert 1 60 59 65,56
Eirnekapı2 Zeynep Yorulmaz 1 60 59 65,56
Joker Team 2 Ali Utku OKUTAN 1 60 59 65,56
KodlaBafra Ahmet Nar 1 60 59 65,56
RGB DOĞA Yusuf Hasan Onkun 1 60 59 65,56
Roboçözüm Elif Beyza Yıldız 1 60 59 65,56
robomax Ahmet Efe Uysal 1 60 59 65,56
SÜPERNOVA Alperen ŞEMŞEK 1 60 59 65,56
AERobotic Murat Arda YARIKKAYA 1 59 58 64,44
BİLGİ ÇILGINLARI AHMET GALİP ÖZYİĞİT 0 58 58 64,44
CodeMakersA Akın Atabulu 1 59 58 64,44
Coders of Evyap-1 Melek Duru Taşyürek 10 68 58 64,44
Edirnekapı3 Kerem Demir Onay 7 65 58 64,44
ElectronicEarth Dilara ÇAKIR 1 59 58 64,44
Genç Dahiler Sarp Efe 7 65 58 64,44
GrupHataAyıklama EYLÜL AYDOĞAN 0 58 58 64,44
OGZ MakeX Teams 1 Handan BOZDUMAN 4 62 58 64,44
RGB ROBOTICS Deniz Kaan Yükselen 1 59 58 64,44
ROBOHEDEF 3 Ayça Beril ÇAKUR 1 59 58 64,44
RoboLand Can KARACAN 1 59 58 64,44
RoboProtik Salih Mert Dülger 1 59 58 64,44
Robotik Adamlar Oğuz Kağan Karademir 1 59 58 64,44
RoboWizard Ahmet BAŞOK 0 58 58 64,44
SüperAçıMaker Fatma Zümra Dallı 0 58 58 64,44
Union of Gamers ARDIL EFE ÖNDER 0 58 58 64,44
Üç Küçükler  Efe Şenol 0 58 58 64,44
Wall-e AYŞE BERİL ÖZDİLEK 1 59 58 64,44
5Mixed GÜNEŞ EKİN TABAN 1 58 57 63,33
A Dostlar Mehmet Alperen Ataman 1 58 57 63,33
ALTINKÜRE 1 Kaan Cedimoğlu 1 58 57 63,33
Ayrılmaz Üçlü Hakan Atahan AYDIN 1 58 57 63,33
Ayrılmaz Üçlü Yakup YÜCEL 1 58 57 63,33
CodeAÇI Kutay Yıldız 1 58 57 63,33
Çerkezköy Çözüm RoboWin Bade Mutlu 1 58 57 63,33
ÇÖZÜM DOF Fatma İVGİN 1 58 57 63,33
DAHİLER MEHMET EREN AKTAŞ 1 58 57 63,33
Erelbot Emre DALAKLI 1 58 57 63,33
FİO Furkan Efe Özkan 1 58 57 63,33
Gamers Mustafa Korkudan 1 58 57 63,33
Genç Mucitler Sarp Asrav 1 58 57 63,33
GrupAlgoritma FATİH GÜLER 1 58 57 63,33
İsabetli Robo Selim Gözütok 1 58 57 63,33
Joker Team 2 Deniz GÖKKOCA 10 67 57 63,33
Karınca Takımı Melis YURTTAŞ 1 58 57 63,33
KVA-ASLANLARI efe piyadeoğlu 1 58 57 63,33
KVA-ASLANLARI yiğit ekmekçi 1 58 57 63,33
Mimar 1 Salih Talha Sezer 10 67 57 63,33
MOROBA Ahmet Kerem Yalım 1 58 57 63,33
NET-3000 Mehmet Erdem ÖĞÜT 7 64 57 63,33
OGZ MakeX Teams 2 İsra Berat AKÇAM 1 58 57 63,33
OMEGA ESAD ATEŞ 1 58 57 63,33
Ovacık Kartalları Mehmet Said Fidan 1 58 57 63,33
Robobo2 Kerem Bartu Kinnap 1 58 57 63,33
Roboçek Nebula CİHAN ALP COŞKUN 1 58 57 63,33
robomax Ahmet Kayan 1 58 57 63,33
Roboşehir Arda Zeki Çelik 1 58 57 63,33
RoboTink Dila Acar 1 58 57 63,33
ROBOTÜRK EGE ARSLAN 1 58 57 63,33
Şehir Robotics Ceyda Yarligan 1 58 57 63,33
TinkCoders Said Mirza Unsu 1 58 57 63,33
Tügva Teknoloji Takımı Numan Bilal Keskin 1 58 57 63,33
Union of Gamers ADAR ERDOĞAN 1 58 57 63,33
YILDIZLAR-2 HASAN HÜSEYİN ENGİN 10 67 57 63,33
YILDIZLAR-3 KAYRA ENES SAVAŞ 4 61 57 63,33
Zh Robotik Ekibi DOĞA AYDOĞDU 1 58 57 63,33
Best Team Ahmet Efe Şerbetçioğlu 1 57 56 62,22
Best Team Emre Sarıkaya 1 57 56 62,22
ÇETİNBOT 7 AHMET FARUK AYAN 1 57 56 62,22
Edirnekapı1 Hasan Eren Aksu 1 57 56 62,22
FAM JR Muhammed Arda KINALI 1 57 56 62,22
GrupHataAyıklama NURBANU SULTAN YILMAZ 1 57 56 62,22
infinite mind II ALİ YAĞIZ AYKAÇ 1 57 56 62,22
Le Code23 Timurhan KARASU 1 57 56 62,22
Robo Kağan Aydemir 1 57 56 62,22
RoboPower Efe Özbey AKGÜL 1 57 56 62,22
RoboZinde Eymen İnkaya 10 66 56 62,22
Yürüyen Bilgisayarlar Yağız Dağdelen 1 57 56 62,22
5Mixed DENİZ MAHMUTOĞLU 1 56 55 61,11
ALLSTAR YAVUZ EREN BALOĞLU 0 55 55 61,11
Ayrılmaz Üçlü Ahmet Kayra YILMAZ 1 56 55 61,11
B-612 BATUHAN ALA PURTAŞ 0 55 55 61,11
Bilişim Uzmanları Göktuğ Kağan Aysal 1 56 55 61,11
BiltesRobo Melih Baha ÖZMEN 0 55 55 61,11
Çözüm Mühendisleri Yasin Mert Kuru 1 56 55 61,11
Çözümün Yıldızları Kuzey Yazıcı 1 56 55 61,11
Directory Defne Beren Çoban 1 56 55 61,11
Fatsaçı5 Ozan Deniz Çıtır 0 55 55 61,11
Lord of the Codes Ahmet Vehbi Kahraman 1 56 55 61,11
ÖNCÜ ROBOTİK ÜÇLÜ SELİM RENAS İDE 10 65 55 61,11
Pulsar EGE AKAGÜNDÜZ 0 55 55 61,11
Robobo2 Demir Akdemir 1 56 55 61,11
RoboKids HACER VERA BÜYÜKDOĞAÇ 0 55 55 61,11
RoboTeam YUSUF KAAN TÜFEKÇİOĞLU 1 56 55 61,11
SAKARYA BİLSEM 2 ESAD TÜRK 1 56 55 61,11
STARS OF FUTURE Göksu SEVİL 1 56 55 61,11
ŞAHİNLER ALİ KEREM AĞAÇ 1 56 55 61,11
Teknoloji Meraklıları Ayşe Ecrin Bayğuş 0 55 55 61,11
YEŞEREN ROBOTİCS Arman İlhan Özkan 1 56 55 61,11
yoPs BERAT ÇINAR ADIGÜZEL 1 56 55 61,11
Yürüyen Bilgisayarlar Defne Öztürk 1 56 55 61,11
Zh Robo Tuna KUZ 1 56 55 61,11
ALLSTAR OSMAN EFE GÜMÜŞ 1 55 54 60,00
ALTINKÜRE 1 Emir Yılmaz 1 55 54 60,00
ATAK 313 Yunus Emre Morcalı 10 64 54 60,00
B Dostlar Elif Meryem Aktaş 7 61 54 60,00
BEM-10101010 Mert ÜNALAN 1 55 54 60,00
BOLU ÖNCÜ TEAM 2 ADA AYDIN 4 58 54 60,00
CityGames Ege Kabadayı 1 55 54 60,00
Code4Fun Tuna Önel 1 55 54 60,00
CyberTeam Sami Amikli 1 55 54 60,00
ÇetinBot-6 Enes Gücer 4 58 54 60,00
Çılgın Kaplumbağalar DENİZ DEMİR 1 55 54 60,00
Çılgın Kaplumbağalar PAKİZE GÜLGÖR 1 55 54 60,00
Çözüm Mühendisleri Mustafa Alp Köylü 1 55 54 60,00
Edeler Teams 1 Hamza Kerem EREN 1 55 54 60,00
Edirnekapı4 Mehmet Emin Pişkin 1 55 54 60,00
Fatsaçı6lar Yunus Emre ERGÜN 1 55 54 60,00
Gamers Mehmet Akif Ünsal 1 55 54 60,00
GELECEK Deniz Efe ZER 1 55 54 60,00
Genç Mucitler Burak Amasya 1 55 54 60,00
Güzelyalı ROBOTS Mertcan HÜGÜL 1 55 54 60,00
İsabetli Robo Feyzullah Işık 1 55 54 60,00
Joker Team 3 Defne Günay TAŞAR 1 55 54 60,00
Kanuni 1 Reyhan Nur KARATAŞ 1 55 54 60,00
Kara şimşek Demir Altunbay 1 55 54 60,00
Kat Kat Eğlence Muhammed Emir Ünalan 7 61 54 60,00
Kod Ustaları Bilal Varol 1 55 54 60,00
KodBOY ÖMER FARUK OKUR 1 55 54 60,00
Küçük Dahiler Ömer Yiğit Kaptan 1 55 54 60,00